SUMMARY REPORT        CONSOLIDATED ELECTION
RUN DATE:03/19/15     APRIL 7, 2015
RUN TIME:09:52 AM     WOODFORD COUNTY, ILLINOIS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 45) .  .  .  .  .         0
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .         0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF EL PASO WARD I
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF EL PASO WARD II
          VOTE FOR  1
           ALEXANDER BRUCKER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .         0
           VICKI OUTINEN (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF EL PASO WARD III
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHARLES BURTON (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF EUREKA WARD I FULL 4-YEAR TERM
          VOTE FOR  1
           MILTON HINNEN (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF EUREKA WARD I UNEXPIRED 2-YEAR TERM
          VOTE FOR  1
           LAURIE KLAUS (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF EUREKA WARD II
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHARLES GERMANN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF EUREKA WARD III
          VOTE FOR  1
           JEFFREY McSWEENEY (IND).  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF EUREKA WARD IV
          VOTE FOR  1
           EUGENE ROSSETTI (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CITY CLERK CITY OF MINONK UNEXPIRED 2-YEAR TERM
          VOTE FOR  1
           LETA A. JANSSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF MINONK WARD 1
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOHN (JACK) MARCOLINE (IND)  .  .  .  .         0
           JEFF E. KELLER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF MINONK WARD 2
          VOTE FOR  1
           RONALD "CORKY" MARSHALL (IND).  .  .  .         0
           JULIE REDENIUS (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          ALDERMAN CITY OF MINONK WARD 3
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARK F. McNAMARA (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NICHOLAS A. "NICK" CAVERA (IND) .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF BAYVIEW GARDENS
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF BAYVIEW GARDENS
          VOTE FOR  3
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF BENSON
          VOTE FOR  3
           ERIK D. GERDES (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NEIL HEINEKE (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JULIE WOLF (PEO) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF CONGERVILLE
          VOTE FOR  3
           JIM HARTMAN (PLE).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           MARK MILLER (PLE).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           DAVID STEFFEN (PLE) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF DEER CREEK
          VOTE FOR  3
           KARL H. ESCHELBACH (IND)  .  .  .  .  .         0
           GRANT HACKNEY (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           BENJAMIN C. KOCH (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           DUANE SURELS (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF GERMANTOWN HILLS
          VOTE FOR  3
           ARNIE EDWARDS (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JULIA MILLER (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           BRIAN WYSOCKI (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF GOODFIELD
          VOTE FOR  1
           ROSS HOHULIN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF GOODFIELD
          VOTE FOR  3
           BLAKE OTTO (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           MATTHEW G. GINDER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF KAPPA
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOE WOITH (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TREASURER VILLAGE OF KAPPA
          VOTE FOR  1
           LARRY D. STINE (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF KAPPA
          VOTE FOR  3
           LAVERNA CHAMBERS (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           CAROL WOITH (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           MARY DUNLAP (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE CLERK VILLAGE OF METAMORA UNEXPIRED 2-YEAR TERM
          VOTE FOR  1
           BYLLE J. LONG (CIT) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF METAMORA
          VOTE FOR  3
           JOHN BOCKLER (CIT)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WILLIAM (KNUTE) NAUMAN (CIT) .  .  .  .         0
           DAVID VERICKER (CIT).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WALTER J. LAYLOCK (IND).  .  .  .  .  .         0
           RODNEY K. THOMPSON (IND)  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF PANOLA
          VOTE FOR  3
           BRAD A. TIPLER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           BRIAN T. TIPLER (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           DIANN L. SMITH (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF ROANOKE FULL 4-YEAR TERM
          VOTE FOR  3
           JERRY J. HASLER (CIS)  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           MICHAEL J. SMITH (CIS) .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           KENNETH HODEL (CIS) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF ROANOKE UNEXPIRED 2-YEAR TERM
          VOTE FOR  1
           ELDON WITZIG (CIS)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF SECOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           GREG SLAYTON (VLG)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           DAVE THOMPSON (VLG) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           CAROLYN RARICK (VLG).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF SPRING BAY
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOHN McCARTY (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF SPRING BAY
          VOTE FOR  3
           MITCH ATHERTON (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           CHRIS HANSEN (PEO)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           PAUL PATTERSON (PEO).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MAYOR VILLAGE OF WASHBURN
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (LAW)  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WERNER ELLIOTT (CIS).  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF WASHBURN
          VOTE FOR  3
           PAT WINKLER (LAW).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           ED GREBNER (CIS) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           STEVE PRATHER (CIS) .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PARK COMMISSIONER GRANT MEMORIAL PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           JANET GRIFFIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PARK COMMISSIONER METAMORA PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  3
           MICHELLE SPIELMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           KERRY BROCK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PARK COMMISSIONER ROANOKE PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           ANDREW BLUNIER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           DENNIS J. ZIMMERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LIBRARY TRUSTEE CARLOCK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  3
           CHARLENE PROCTOR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JANET SUHR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           VERONICA INSELMANN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LIBRARY TRUSTEE EUREKA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           MARJORIE CROWE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           TIMOTHY MARTIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LIBRARY TRUSTEE ILLINOIS PRAIRIE DISTRICT PUBLIC LIBRARY
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL WOOD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JOYCE ZOBRIST .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
          CONGERVILLE-EUREKA-GOODFIELD CSD 140
          VOTE FOR  3
           ALAN PACOCHA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           CHAD M. LEMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JAMES R. KIESER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
          DEER CREEK-MACKINAW CUSD 701
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHEN A. YARNALL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           KELLY J. GILLESPIE BURMASTER .  .  .  .         0
           GARY L. CATES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JULIE BURR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
          EL PASO GRIDLEY CUSD 11
          VOTE FOR  4
           RANDY A. BARTH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           DAVID MOOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JEREMY FAULK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           EDWARD J. FAULK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION FIELDCREST CUSD 6
          VOTE FOR  3
           TIMOTHY J. McNAMARA .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           SCOTT HILLENBURG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JOE KIRKPATRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION GERMANTOWN HILLS SD 69
          VOTE FOR  4
           ERIC C. McALLISTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           LEON EDWARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           STEPHEN G. NAUMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JASON R. HUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
          LOWPOINT-WASHBURN CUSD 21
          VOTE FOR  3
           JIM KNECHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           ERICA M. SPANGLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION METAMORA CCSD 1
          VOTE FOR  3
           WILLIAM MAJOR BLUNDELL .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JOSEPH B. STRAWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
          McLEAN COUNTY CUSD 5 UNEXP.2YR.TERM
          VOTE FOR  1
           GAIL ANN BRIGGS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
          McLEAN COUNTY CUSD 5 FULL 4-YR.TERM
          VOTE FOR  4
           BARRY HITCHINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           MICHAEL E. TRASK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JAMES E. HAYEK JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           JOHN HOWARD KUK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           DENISE L. SCHUSTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           GLENN BLOCK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION OLYMPIA CUSD 16
          VOTE FOR  3
           CAROLYN S. HANSEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           KEVIN FRAZIER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           LYNN ERIC CROSS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION RIVERVIEW CCSD 2
          VOTE FOR  3
           EVAN RUACH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           ANGILA SCHALK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION ROANOKE-BENSON CUSD 60
          VOTE FOR  3
           STEVEN L. BATES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NORM WELDON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           RANDALL KOEHLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           RHONDA HARTMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           TODD A. HARRIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION METAMORA TWP. HSD 122
          VOTE FOR  3
           KEDRIC E. CURTIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           AMY K. DeFREITAS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           MELISSA HEIL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          TRUSTEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT
          ILLINOIS CENTRAL CCD 514
          VOTE FOR  2
           FRANK H. MACKAMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           MICHAEL T. EVERETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FIRE DISTRICT TRUSTEE
          EUREKA-GOODFIELD FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           MARK MONTOYA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           SUSAN IRICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FIRE DISTRICT TRUSTEE MINONK FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DANNY E. CIRKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           MARK VonNORDHEIM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0